SentinelCraft Statistics Page

CodeJoel

Played for 82351 minutes

Oddstone

8162436.4648470780 blocks traveled

jonahhd95

Broke 2801949 blocks

Stycore

Killed 2136 players

hi_gadfkhkg

Died 1841 times

McMMO

Skills

Total
Player Total
CodeJoel 32507
Artinity 32195
Stycore 31261
jonahhd95 19630
Ezgordified 15872
BrendaxNL 15385
ScrubTheDub 14983
BulkyBunny 14635
Swayed 12137
Herobrine456 11871
Mining
Woodcutting
Player Wood Cutting
Artinity 1365
CodeJoel 1365
BrendaxNL 1316
Lisorted 1136
Elisthetic 1113
HvPanda 1078
Richgotya 1043
Stycore 1018
Jimmi 1013
jonahhd95 1000
Repair
Player Repair
CodeJoel 10758
Stycore 10754
Artinity 10753
Swayed 6528
jonahhd95 5265
BulkyBunny 5139
BrendaxNL 3956
Amseth 3461
Marcarco 3422
Ezgordified 3339
Unarmed
Player Unarmed
Stycore 1408
CodeJoel 1400
Artinity 1385
jonahhd95 1286
Elisthetic 1158
Horoku 1147
Onekirby 1087
Herobrine456 1049
General_Sand 1038
banacat 1026
Herbalism
Player Herbalism
Stycore 4871
CodeJoel 4212
ScrubTheDub 3879
Artinity 3521
BulkyBunny 3178
jonahhd95 3040
Loz_Moz 1787
LUDGR81 1416
Elisthetic 1339
Ezgordified 1336
Excavation
Player Excavation
Stycore 1805
CodeJoel 1750
Artinity 1742
Jimmi 1334
HvPanda 1309
migas94 1258
LUDGR81 1239
Ezgordified 1205
Richgotya 1194
Oplegoman 1189
Archery
Player Archery
Stycore 1763
CodeJoel 1664
Artinity 1662
migas94 1213
Ezgordified 1188
MiryanaRuto 1172
Spyxar 1127
Etspiritu 1090
Toxic_Demon93 1085
neadithe 1064
Axes
Player Axes
Stycore 1558
CodeJoel 1554
Artinity 1550
Swayed 1236
General_Sand 1114
Sarge_Snow 1084
Rhovandir 1055
jonahhd95 1039
Spyxar 1018
Zarosi 1018
Acrobatics
Fishing

Statz

Play time

Player Time
CodeJoel 82351
Oddstone 61679
Stycore 58497
jonahhd95 57988
Annu_Mannu67 44943
neadithe 44889
bugsy12 43733
Horoku 42780
Sarge_Snow 42018
Arya 38978

Joins

Kicks

Worlds changed

Player Count
Horoku 8245
Oddstone 7939
neadithe 7869
HvPanda 7423
hi_gadfkhkg 6926
Stycore 6693
Sarge_Snow 6045
Devereux 5871
SebiPetzi 5762
banacat 5717

Distance traversed

Player Distance
Oddstone 8162436.4648470780
jonahhd95 7670343.6316032565
Stycore 7633656.7082843147
AceAlmighty16 6689849.6915559393
FafaKuku 6590425.2990495475
Sarge_Snow 6164874.0334146189
CodeJoel 5996683.5006876387
neadithe 5758943.1152886679
General_Sand 5677992.7074582172
Horoku 5362506.9880532797

Blocks broken

Player Count
jonahhd95 2801949
Stycore 2575042
LUDGR81 2480707
Artinity 2323710
CodeJoel 1858790
ScrubTheDub 1290659
Sarge_Snow 1169750
BulkyBunny 978701
xXCRYMINALXx 963314
Pres1dent__Obama 863165

Blocks placed

Player Count
CodeJoel 729069
Oddstone 438530
Artinity 361935
AceAlmighty16 350377
SirVast 326463
Stycore 311372
Horsebagger 286890
Zarosi 281468
bugsy12 280947
TommyFengster 274379

Items caught

Items crafted

Player Count
ErikaVee 61061
Hannibals 56701
CodeJoel 51054
Horoku 30612
Derpdad 28587
hybrid_387 25422
Stycore 25070
Oddstone 23843
Swayed 18937
Arya 17880

Items dropped

Player Count
notodaym8 956999
CodeJoel 891288
Stycore 399998
Sarge_Snow 382529
Oddstone 314082
Horsebagger 303081
General_Sand 263270
ninjakiller160 244443
ShadowBlade310 198475
neadithe 196023

Items picked up

Player Count
jonahhd95 16113228
CodeJoel 5319521
Stycore 3457601
HvPanda 1980256
Artinity 1928860
notodaym8 1477843
Smileboy_Hero 1276831
Pres1dent__Obama 1186859
LUDGR81 1168775
JenDestiny 1081049

Food eaten

Player Count
Sarge_Snow 10202
Stycore 8717
Oddstone 7642
neadithe 7550
Artinity 6965
notodaym8 6734
jonahhd95 5874
FafaKuku 5145
Horoku 4769
Arya 4709

Tools broken

Players killed

Mobs killed

Player Count
CodeJoel 3303975
jonahhd95 621204
Arya 276564
Chicken_McNuggs 275725
Stycore 250841
Swayed 241858
Horoku 236065
Herobrine456 227631
MCDISCO1324 224609
Darksciencist67 223533

Arrows shot

Player Arrows shot
neadithe 53308
Stycore 52370
CodeJoel 49426
Artinity 45983
Horoku 35068
jonahhd95 26334
Devereux 25021
Spyxar 24388
Oddstone 22418
Pres1dent__Obama 19366

Damage taken

Player Damage
Stycore 409910
Sarge_Snow 382208
CodeJoel 351528
neadithe 323306
jonahhd95 298034
Artinity 298033
Oddstone 261829
Horoku 214661
hi_gadfkhkg 212849
Devereux 205102

Teleports

Player Count
Stycore 79573
Artinity 42371
AMNOTBANANAAMA 34623
neadithe 33755
Oddstone 31967
Horoku 29515
bugsy12 27706
Sarge_Snow 27393
hi_gadfkhkg 26591
HvPanda 25616

XP gained

Player XP
CodeJoel 25164812
jonahhd95 5068955
Stycore 4334294
Artinity 2458437
Arya 2381597
Chicken_McNuggs 2115769
Horoku 1855879
Swayed 1803761
MCDISCO1324 1682371
Herobrine456 1652645

Villager trades

Player Count
Stycore 53322
SebiPetzi 16844
xdarkrenegade2 13582
SirVast 11600
Artinity 11490
Horoku 9503
AceAlmighty16 9394
Dezph 9042
MCDISCO1324 9017
jonahhd95 7662

Eggs thrown

Sheep stripped

Beds entered

Buckets emptied

Buckets filled

Note: some of the stats can only be traced back from April 29, 2020, when Statz plugin was implemented. Sorry for the incovenience!