SentinelCraft Statistics Page

CodeJoel

Played for 73281 minutes

jonahhd95

7019253.5507818238 blocks traveled

jonahhd95

Broke 2545087 blocks

Spyxar

Killed 1873 players

neadithe

Died 1742 times

McMMO

Skills

Total
Player Total
CodeJoel 31965
Artinity 29444
Stycore 27720
jonahhd95 18231
Ezgordified 15830
BrendaxNL 15383
ScrubTheDub 14264
BulkyBunny 14222
Swayed 12137
Herobrine456 11681
Mining
Woodcutting
Player Wood Cutting
CodeJoel 1364
Artinity 1363
BrendaxNL 1316
Lisorted 1136
Elisthetic 1112
HvPanda 1078
Richgotya 1043
Jimmi 1013
Stycore 988
migas94 943
Repair
Player Repair
CodeJoel 10756
Stycore 9424
Artinity 9285
Swayed 6528
BulkyBunny 5137
jonahhd95 4805
BrendaxNL 3956
Amseth 3461
Marcarco 3422
Ezgordified 3308
Unarmed
Player Unarmed
Stycore 1387
CodeJoel 1386
Artinity 1375
jonahhd95 1269
Elisthetic 1157
Horoku 1147
Onekirby 1087
Herobrine456 1049
General_Sand 1038
banacat 1025
Herbalism
Player Herbalism
CodeJoel 3731
Stycore 3586
ScrubTheDub 3472
Artinity 3418
jonahhd95 2940
BulkyBunny 2781
Loz_Moz 1787
LUDGR81 1416
Elisthetic 1336
Ezgordified 1335
Excavation
Player Excavation
CodeJoel 1744
Stycore 1732
Artinity 1437
Jimmi 1334
HvPanda 1309
LUDGR81 1239
Ezgordified 1200
Richgotya 1194
Oplegoman 1188
migas94 1136
Archery
Player Archery
CodeJoel 1664
Stycore 1661
Artinity 1659
Ezgordified 1187
MiryanaRuto 1172
Spyxar 1125
migas94 1104
Toxic_Demon93 1085
Etspiritu 1065
neadithe 1064
Axes
Player Axes
CodeJoel 1551
Stycore 1545
Artinity 1317
Swayed 1236
General_Sand 1114
Sarge_Snow 1081
Rhovandir 1055
jonahhd95 1027
Zarosi 1018
Spyxar 1017
Acrobatics
Fishing

Statz

Play time

Player Time
CodeJoel 73281
jonahhd95 52669
Oddstone 51204
Stycore 45588
neadithe 44889
Horoku 42737
Sarge_Snow 41228
Annu_Mannu67 36747
bugsy12 33696
Artinity 32978

Joins

Kicks

Worlds changed

Player Count
Horoku 8236
neadithe 7869
HvPanda 7317
Oddstone 6814
hi_gadfkhkg 6349
Sarge_Snow 5974
banacat 5563
Stycore 5466
ShadowBlade310 4779
Devereux 4771

Distance traversed

Player Distance
jonahhd95 7019253.5507818238
Oddstone 6624346.0498613679
FafaKuku 6044027.7008870748
Sarge_Snow 6014303.8700832524
neadithe 5758943.1152886679
General_Sand 5653371.2045014603
Horoku 5355994.5642533480
CodeJoel 5294276.3569657820
notodaym8 4882906.0207804395
AceAlmighty16 4840705.2872185294

Blocks broken

Player Count
jonahhd95 2545087
LUDGR81 2480707
Stycore 2037708
Artinity 2006511
CodeJoel 1594211
Sarge_Snow 1160835
ScrubTheDub 1126045
BulkyBunny 875271
Horoku 849744
Pres1dent__Obama 765237

Blocks placed

Player Count
CodeJoel 653259
Oddstone 360889
Artinity 340823
SirVast 326463
Stycore 299394
Zarosi 276677
HvPanda 271152
General_Sand 268779
Joelle345 261839
Horsebagger 257112

Items caught

Items crafted

Player Count
ErikaVee 61061
Hannibals 56701
CodeJoel 46723
Horoku 30612
Derpdad 27065
hybrid_387 23754
Stycore 22988
Swayed 18937
Oddstone 18078
SirVast 17622

Items dropped

Player Count
notodaym8 919624
CodeJoel 763373
Stycore 381035
Sarge_Snow 377857
General_Sand 263262
Oddstone 254573
neadithe 196023
Horsebagger 194362
ShadowBlade310 193870
Herobrine456 163848

Items picked up

Player Count
jonahhd95 14943675
CodeJoel 5163225
Stycore 2921792
HvPanda 1978376
Artinity 1699230
notodaym8 1434729
Smileboy_Hero 1276831
LUDGR81 1168775
Pres1dent__Obama 1052897
Horoku 999180

Food eaten

Player Count
Sarge_Snow 9976
neadithe 7550
Oddstone 6700
Stycore 6621
notodaym8 6615
Artinity 6241
jonahhd95 5573
FafaKuku 4818
Horoku 4765
General_Sand 4678

Players killed

Mobs killed

Player Count
CodeJoel 3062148
jonahhd95 531530
Chicken_McNuggs 275725
Swayed 241858
Horoku 236056
MCDISCO1324 224608
Herobrine456 221703
Darksciencist67 211189
Stycore 204777
Arya 204632

Arrows shot

Player Arrows shot
neadithe 53308
CodeJoel 49424
Artinity 45508
Stycore 43569
Horoku 35068
Devereux 24475
Spyxar 24259
jonahhd95 23486
Oddstone 17598
Pres1dent__Obama 16040

Damage taken

Player Damage
Sarge_Snow 375258
CodeJoel 344839
Stycore 341593
neadithe 323306
jonahhd95 277326
Artinity 261033
Oddstone 216707
Horoku 214629
hi_gadfkhkg 203638
Devereux 199544

Teleports

Player Count
Stycore 68085
Artinity 39927
neadithe 33755
Horoku 29500
Sarge_Snow 26926
Oddstone 26599
HvPanda 25257
AMNOTBANANAAMA 24821
hi_gadfkhkg 24672
banacat 24173

XP gained

Player XP
CodeJoel 23251576
jonahhd95 4393554
Stycore 3793193
Chicken_McNuggs 2115769
Artinity 1964999
Horoku 1855833
Swayed 1803761
Arya 1690182
MCDISCO1324 1682371
Herobrine456 1609291

Villager trades

Player Count
Stycore 47978
SebiPetzi 14321
xdarkrenegade2 13327
SirVast 11600
Artinity 11192
Horoku 9503
Dezph 9042
MCDISCO1324 9017
AceAlmighty16 7474
jonahhd95 6954

Eggs thrown

Sheep stripped

Buckets emptied

Buckets filled

Note: some of the stats can only be traced back from April 29, 2020, when Statz plugin was implemented. Sorry for the incovenience!