SentinelCraft Statistics Page

CodeJoel

Played for 81147 minutes

Oddstone

8129216.9866126042 blocks traveled

jonahhd95

Broke 2621809 blocks

Stycore

Killed 2087 players

hi_gadfkhkg

Died 1841 times

McMMO

Skills

Total
Player Total
CodeJoel 32507
Artinity 32057
Stycore 30818
jonahhd95 19022
Ezgordified 15863
BrendaxNL 15385
ScrubTheDub 14981
BulkyBunny 14630
Swayed 12137
Herobrine456 11862
Mining
Woodcutting
Player Wood Cutting
CodeJoel 1365
Artinity 1364
BrendaxNL 1316
Lisorted 1136
Elisthetic 1113
HvPanda 1078
Richgotya 1043
Stycore 1018
Jimmi 1013
migas94 944
Repair
Player Repair
CodeJoel 10758
Stycore 10754
Artinity 10752
Swayed 6528
jonahhd95 5264
BulkyBunny 5139
BrendaxNL 3956
Amseth 3461
Marcarco 3422
Ezgordified 3330
Unarmed
Player Unarmed
Stycore 1407
CodeJoel 1400
Artinity 1384
jonahhd95 1271
Elisthetic 1158
Horoku 1147
Onekirby 1087
Herobrine456 1049
General_Sand 1038
banacat 1026
Herbalism
Player Herbalism
Stycore 4529
CodeJoel 4212
ScrubTheDub 3879
Artinity 3521
BulkyBunny 3177
jonahhd95 2969
Loz_Moz 1787
LUDGR81 1416
Elisthetic 1339
Ezgordified 1336
Excavation
Player Excavation
Stycore 1805
CodeJoel 1750
Artinity 1742
Jimmi 1334
HvPanda 1309
migas94 1258
LUDGR81 1239
Ezgordified 1205
Richgotya 1194
Oplegoman 1189
Archery
Player Archery
Stycore 1756
CodeJoel 1664
Artinity 1661
migas94 1213
Ezgordified 1188
MiryanaRuto 1172
Spyxar 1126
Etspiritu 1088
Toxic_Demon93 1085
neadithe 1064
Axes
Player Axes
Stycore 1556
CodeJoel 1554
Artinity 1550
Swayed 1236
General_Sand 1114
Sarge_Snow 1083
Rhovandir 1055
jonahhd95 1030
Zarosi 1018
Spyxar 1018
Acrobatics
Fishing

Statz

Play time

Player Time
CodeJoel 81147
Oddstone 61422
Stycore 56273
jonahhd95 54913
neadithe 44889
Horoku 42737
Annu_Mannu67 42575
Sarge_Snow 41876
bugsy12 41716
Artinity 37462

Joins

Kicks

Worlds changed

Player Count
Horoku 8236
Oddstone 7883
neadithe 7869
HvPanda 7416
hi_gadfkhkg 6926
Stycore 6513
Sarge_Snow 6025
Devereux 5722
banacat 5710
SebiPetzi 5583

Distance traversed

Player Distance
Oddstone 8129216.9866126042
jonahhd95 7283953.4876275249
Stycore 6960445.4564175883
FafaKuku 6350290.4751804574
AceAlmighty16 6337885.7327169358
Sarge_Snow 6144989.7243998447
CodeJoel 5973264.3758923375
neadithe 5758943.1152886679
General_Sand 5675459.8888571229
Horoku 5355994.5642533480

Blocks broken

Player Count
jonahhd95 2621809
LUDGR81 2480707
Stycore 2442586
Artinity 2297751
CodeJoel 1858765
ScrubTheDub 1290655
Sarge_Snow 1169745
BulkyBunny 976466
xXCRYMINALXx 963303
Pres1dent__Obama 863165

Blocks placed

Player Count
CodeJoel 728984
Oddstone 437915
Artinity 360123
AceAlmighty16 341615
SirVast 326463
Stycore 309754
Horsebagger 283604
Zarosi 279152
HvPanda 271546
General_Sand 268780

Items caught

Items crafted

Player Count
ErikaVee 61061
Hannibals 56701
CodeJoel 50212
Horoku 30612
Derpdad 28575
hybrid_387 25422
Stycore 24700
Oddstone 23796
Swayed 18937
SirVast 17622

Items dropped

Player Count
notodaym8 941297
CodeJoel 848106
Stycore 397998
Sarge_Snow 382518
Oddstone 313782
Horsebagger 263611
General_Sand 263270
ninjakiller160 244443
ShadowBlade310 197704
neadithe 196023

Items picked up

Player Count
jonahhd95 15334372
CodeJoel 5284044
Stycore 3341340
HvPanda 1980233
Artinity 1902744
notodaym8 1460462
Smileboy_Hero 1276831
Pres1dent__Obama 1186859
LUDGR81 1168775
JenDestiny 1058291

Food eaten

Player Count
Sarge_Snow 10162
Stycore 8185
Oddstone 7635
neadithe 7550
Artinity 6927
notodaym8 6672
jonahhd95 5708
FafaKuku 5003
Horoku 4765
General_Sand 4689

Tools broken

Players killed

Mobs killed

Player Count
CodeJoel 3218792
jonahhd95 574147
Chicken_McNuggs 275725
Arya 265419
Stycore 242556
Swayed 241858
Horoku 236056
Herobrine456 227364
MCDISCO1324 224609
Darksciencist67 223533

Arrows shot

Player Arrows shot
neadithe 53308
Stycore 51747
CodeJoel 49426
Artinity 45856
Horoku 35068
Devereux 25021
Spyxar 24336
jonahhd95 23743
Oddstone 22388
Pres1dent__Obama 19366

Damage taken

Player Damage
Stycore 404102
Sarge_Snow 380213
CodeJoel 351353
neadithe 323306
Artinity 297274
jonahhd95 288621
Oddstone 261027
Horoku 214629
hi_gadfkhkg 212849
Devereux 204853

Teleports

Player Count
Stycore 76061
Artinity 42055
AMNOTBANANAAMA 34091
neadithe 33755
Oddstone 31857
Horoku 29500
Sarge_Snow 27312
hi_gadfkhkg 26591
bugsy12 26367
HvPanda 25580

XP gained

Player XP
CodeJoel 24486420
jonahhd95 4723675
Stycore 4257043
Artinity 2362780
Arya 2278972
Chicken_McNuggs 2115769
Horoku 1855833
Swayed 1803761
MCDISCO1324 1682371
Herobrine456 1650739

Villager trades

Player Count
Stycore 52450
SebiPetzi 16699
xdarkrenegade2 13582
SirVast 11600
Artinity 11390
Horoku 9503
AceAlmighty16 9394
Dezph 9042
MCDISCO1324 9017
jonahhd95 7370

Sheep stripped

Beds entered

Buckets emptied

Buckets filled

Note: some of the stats can only be traced back from April 29, 2020, when Statz plugin was implemented. Sorry for the incovenience!