SentinelCraft Statistics Page

CodeJoel

Played for 114155 minutes

Stycore

10652446.0344688288 blocks traveled

jonahhd95

Broke 3779233 blocks

Stycore

Killed 2402 players

coolmonster111

Died 3319 times

McMMO

Skills

Total
Player Total
Artinity 34782
CodeJoel 33951
Stycore 33195
jonahhd95 21091
Ezgordified 16250
BrendaxNL 15465
ScrubTheDub 15039
BulkyBunny 14750
Pres1dent__Obama 13990
Swayed 12181
Woodcutting
Player Wood Cutting
Artinity 1368
CodeJoel 1366
BrendaxNL 1317
Lisorted 1136
Elisthetic 1114
HvPanda 1079
Richgotya 1043
Stycore 1021
Jimmi 1013
jonahhd95 1001
Repair
Player Repair
CodeJoel 10762
Stycore 10758
Artinity 10757
Swayed 6528
jonahhd95 5298
BulkyBunny 5139
Pres1dent__Obama 4009
BrendaxNL 3960
Amseth 3461
Marcarco 3456
Unarmed
Player Unarmed
Stycore 1458
Artinity 1444
CodeJoel 1400
jonahhd95 1393
Elisthetic 1160
Horoku 1148
Onekirby 1100
Blok3y 1075
BlokeHead 1068
Herobrine456 1055
Herbalism
Player Herbalism
Stycore 5852
CodeJoel 5596
Artinity 5595
ScrubTheDub 3880
jonahhd95 3730
BulkyBunny 3216
Loz_Moz 1787
Pres1dent__Obama 1685
senior 1509
Sharpkiss 1468
Excavation
Player Excavation
Stycore 1875
CodeJoel 1761
Artinity 1743
migas94 1399
Jimmi 1334
Ezgordified 1328
HvPanda 1312
LUDGR81 1239
Oplegoman 1204
Richgotya 1194
Archery
Swords
Axes
Player Axes
Stycore 1571
CodeJoel 1561
Artinity 1560
Swayed 1236
General_Sand 1130
Sarge_Snow 1088
Rhovandir 1055
jonahhd95 1050
Zarosi 1021
Spyxar 1018
Acrobatics
Fishing

Statz

Play time

Player Time
CodeJoel 114155
bugsy12 84645
Stycore 81138
Oddstone 73535
jonahhd95 72429
Annu_Mannu67 63831
MHGUforPresident 58149
TommyFengster 56263
BlokeHead 55280
FafaKuku 48280

Joins

Player Count
BlokeHead 3663
senior 3566
JDdaKiller 1707
Annu_Mannu67 1645
FafaKuku 1607
Oddstone 1601
Aatif 1560
Arya 1537
jonahhd95 1482
FranciasPvp 1459

Kicks

Worlds changed

Distance traversed

Player Distance
Stycore 10652446.0344688288
bugsy12 10591751.7222705548
jonahhd95 10576152.0750588034
FafaKuku 10306855.3655414238
AceAlmighty16 10181124.3964606633
TommyFengster 9987128.8304283504
Oddstone 9840730.9311413557
BlokeHead 8798717.6899605905
General_Sand 8449854.5463584690
CodeJoel 8370191.8920243476

Blocks broken

Player Count
jonahhd95 3779233
Stycore 3212458
Artinity 3126187
CodeJoel 2969104
LUDGR81 2480707
Pres1dent__Obama 1719758
ScrubTheDub 1301989
Oddstone 1269545
TommyFengster 1242219
Sarge_Snow 1228286

Blocks placed

Player Count
CodeJoel 1038778
TommyFengster 988563
Oddstone 488529
AceAlmighty16 466128
General_Sand 417747
bugsy12 408926
CasualWaffle 402866
Stycore 400753
Artinity 371099
SirVast 326463

Items caught

Items crafted

Player Count
CodeJoel 77812
ErikaVee 61061
Hannibals 56701
Stycore 35378
MHGUforPresident 30971
Horoku 30612
TommyFengster 29485
Derpdad 28778
Oddstone 27842
hybrid_387 25465

Items dropped

Player Count
CodeJoel 1165232
notodaym8 1026009
TommyFengster 658597
Stycore 420616
Oddstone 408740
Horsebagger 407319
Sarge_Snow 405933
General_Sand 316532
senior 269175
Etspiritu 260411

Items picked up

Player Count
jonahhd95 29343801
CodeJoel 6378237
Stycore 4387427
NotAWesternSpy 2174103
HvPanda 2049376
Artinity 2030942
TommyFengster 1979689
Pres1dent__Obama 1859589
Smileboy_Hero 1798978
notodaym8 1577799

Food eaten

Tools broken

Players killed

Mobs killed

Player Count
CodeJoel 5124062
NotAWesternSpy 935559
jonahhd95 678957
TommyFengster 335843
Chicken_McNuggs 299321
Arya 287493
Stycore 262288
Eagler1997 255365
Artinity 250076
Herobrine456 244407

Arrows shot

Player Arrows shot
Stycore 54205
neadithe 53308
CodeJoel 49467
Artinity 46578
Pres1dent__Obama 35749
Horoku 35155
jonahhd95 28945
Oddstone 27429
mindtwisty 25175
Devereux 25095

Damage taken

Player Damage
Stycore 434558
Sarge_Snow 389345
CodeJoel 361417
jonahhd95 332032
neadithe 323306
Artinity 314140
Oddstone 305159
BlokeHead 287043
senior 266784
coolmonster111 247567

Teleports

Player Count
Stycore 99837
bugsy12 58185
Artinity 45138
BlokeHead 40805
AMNOTBANANAAMA 38745
Oddstone 38311
neadithe 33755
senior 30617
CodeJoel 30580
Pres1dent__Obama 30522

XP gained

Player XP
CodeJoel 39335063
NotAWesternSpy 7155107
jonahhd95 5590177
Stycore 5204974
Artinity 2979102
TommyFengster 2750010
Arya 2487271
Chicken_McNuggs 2299621
Eagler1997 2268453
senior 1921839

Villager trades

Player Count
Stycore 74075
SebiPetzi 24411
AceAlmighty16 16315
Oddstone 15072
xdarkrenegade2 13582
Artinity 12587
senior 12476
SirVast 11600
MHGUforPresident 10868
Horoku 9503

Sheep stripped

Beds entered

Buckets emptied

Buckets filled

Note: some of the stats can only be traced back from April 29, 2020, when Statz plugin was implemented. Sorry for the incovenience!