SentinelCraft Statistics Page

CodeJoel

Played for 75347 minutes

jonahhd95

7053874.8847639550 blocks traveled

jonahhd95

Broke 2577199 blocks

Spyxar

Killed 1873 players

neadithe

Died 1742 times

McMMO

Skills

Total
Player Total
CodeJoel 32000
Artinity 29817
Stycore 28053
jonahhd95 18971
Ezgordified 15830
BrendaxNL 15383
ScrubTheDub 14427
BulkyBunny 14224
Swayed 12137
Herobrine456 11809
Mining
Woodcutting
Player Wood Cutting
CodeJoel 1364
Artinity 1363
BrendaxNL 1316
Lisorted 1136
Elisthetic 1112
HvPanda 1078
Richgotya 1043
Stycore 1014
Jimmi 1013
migas94 944
Repair
Player Repair
CodeJoel 10757
Stycore 9424
Artinity 9286
Swayed 6528
jonahhd95 5264
BulkyBunny 5137
BrendaxNL 3956
Amseth 3461
Marcarco 3422
Ezgordified 3308
Unarmed
Player Unarmed
Stycore 1389
CodeJoel 1387
Artinity 1375
jonahhd95 1269
Elisthetic 1157
Horoku 1147
Onekirby 1087
Herobrine456 1049
General_Sand 1038
banacat 1025
Herbalism
Player Herbalism
Stycore 3731
CodeJoel 3731
ScrubTheDub 3580
Artinity 3418
jonahhd95 2942
BulkyBunny 2781
Loz_Moz 1787
LUDGR81 1416
Elisthetic 1336
Ezgordified 1335
Excavation
Player Excavation
CodeJoel 1745
Artinity 1742
Stycore 1732
Jimmi 1334
HvPanda 1309
migas94 1258
LUDGR81 1239
Ezgordified 1200
Richgotya 1194
Oplegoman 1188
Archery
Player Archery
Stycore 1665
CodeJoel 1664
Artinity 1659
migas94 1188
Ezgordified 1187
MiryanaRuto 1172
Spyxar 1125
Toxic_Demon93 1085
Etspiritu 1065
neadithe 1064
Axes
Player Axes
CodeJoel 1551
Stycore 1548
Artinity 1377
Swayed 1236
General_Sand 1114
Sarge_Snow 1081
Rhovandir 1055
jonahhd95 1029
Zarosi 1018
Spyxar 1017
Acrobatics
Fishing

Statz

Play time

Player Time
CodeJoel 75347
jonahhd95 53293
Oddstone 53070
Stycore 46748
neadithe 44889
Horoku 42737
Sarge_Snow 41229
Annu_Mannu67 37734
bugsy12 35251
Artinity 33665

Joins

Kicks

Worlds changed

Player Count
Horoku 8236
neadithe 7869
HvPanda 7317
Oddstone 6983
hi_gadfkhkg 6404
Sarge_Snow 5974
banacat 5577
Stycore 5540
Devereux 4930
ShadowBlade310 4812

Distance traversed

Player Distance
jonahhd95 7053874.8847639550
Oddstone 6874203.5745887503
FafaKuku 6062017.1005705970
Sarge_Snow 6014784.5988572197
neadithe 5758943.1152886679
General_Sand 5665327.1925539485
CodeJoel 5481540.6814918637
Horoku 5355994.5642533480
AceAlmighty16 5230801.2919482362
notodaym8 4942479.4129737861

Blocks broken

Player Count
jonahhd95 2577199
LUDGR81 2480707
Artinity 2142861
Stycore 2086037
CodeJoel 1616661
ScrubTheDub 1166424
Sarge_Snow 1160835
xXCRYMINALXx 952139
BulkyBunny 876133
Horoku 849744

Blocks placed

Player Count
CodeJoel 676226
Oddstone 375134
Artinity 358019
SirVast 326463
Stycore 299578
Zarosi 278972
HvPanda 271152
General_Sand 268780
Joelle345 261839
AceAlmighty16 259810

Items caught

Items crafted

Player Count
ErikaVee 61061
Hannibals 56701
CodeJoel 47609
Horoku 30612
Derpdad 27258
hybrid_387 24243
Stycore 23078
Swayed 18937
Oddstone 18852
SirVast 17622

Items dropped

Player Count
notodaym8 941221
CodeJoel 766076
Stycore 381569
Sarge_Snow 377857
Oddstone 267291
General_Sand 263269
Horsebagger 202720
ShadowBlade310 196418
neadithe 196023
Herobrine456 164150

Items picked up

Player Count
jonahhd95 14983705
CodeJoel 5187350
Stycore 2943628
HvPanda 1978522
Artinity 1802690
notodaym8 1459660
Smileboy_Hero 1276831
LUDGR81 1168775
Pres1dent__Obama 1129003
Horoku 999180

Food eaten

Player Count
Sarge_Snow 9976
neadithe 7550
Oddstone 6934
Stycore 6863
notodaym8 6664
Artinity 6400
jonahhd95 5599
FafaKuku 4828
Horoku 4765
General_Sand 4680

Players killed

Mobs killed

Player Count
CodeJoel 3071615
jonahhd95 554235
Chicken_McNuggs 275725
Swayed 241858
Horoku 236056
Herobrine456 225107
MCDISCO1324 224608
Darksciencist67 223533
Stycore 217194
Arya 204632

Arrows shot

Player Arrows shot
neadithe 53308
CodeJoel 49426
Artinity 45557
Stycore 44184
Horoku 35068
Devereux 24524
Spyxar 24259
jonahhd95 23486
Oddstone 18877
Pres1dent__Obama 17788

Damage taken

Player Damage
Sarge_Snow 375258
Stycore 354402
CodeJoel 346963
neadithe 323306
jonahhd95 285344
Artinity 269004
Oddstone 227001
Horoku 214629
hi_gadfkhkg 204206
Devereux 199799

Teleports

Player Count
Stycore 68584
Artinity 40641
neadithe 33755
Horoku 29500
Oddstone 27702
Sarge_Snow 26926
AMNOTBANANAAMA 26703
HvPanda 25262
hi_gadfkhkg 24896
banacat 24230

XP gained

Player XP
CodeJoel 23318344
jonahhd95 4575146
Stycore 3929720
Chicken_McNuggs 2115769
Artinity 1996787
Horoku 1855833
Swayed 1803761
Arya 1690182
MCDISCO1324 1682371
Herobrine456 1634407

Villager trades

Player Count
Stycore 48585
SebiPetzi 15010
xdarkrenegade2 13327
SirVast 11600
Artinity 11192
Horoku 9503
Dezph 9042
MCDISCO1324 9017
AceAlmighty16 8087
jonahhd95 6954

Eggs thrown

Sheep stripped

Buckets emptied

Buckets filled

Note: some of the stats can only be traced back from April 29, 2020, when Statz plugin was implemented. Sorry for the incovenience!